Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Citrus%Hills%Greenbriar
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $153,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 275
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1261
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 846547
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
- Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $143,000.00
- Price sqft: $94.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $153,000
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1521
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 852118
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
- Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $91.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 470
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1521
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 840945
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
Condominium
- Price: $137,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $144,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1261
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 848501
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 854209
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1521
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854440
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 853672
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
Condominium
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 852263
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854656
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
- Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
- DMCA Notice