Details for 6806 Holly Oak Point, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 360
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1647
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Creek,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5097083
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homasassa
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath waterfront home on Mason Creek in Homosassa! Enjoy canal frontage that puts you just minutes away from some of the best backwater fishing and scalloping in Flo
Details for 2298 Pine Ridge Boulevard, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3766
  10. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM721290
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pine Ridge Beverly Hills' Premier Equestrian Community Situated on a private 1 acre lot, this spacious split floor plan home checks every box for flexible Florida living. The standout fea
Details for 69 Grass Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4050
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 853227
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Like NEW and without the wait in the highly sought after Sugarmill Woods Oak Village! Built in 2022 and offering 3,060 living, this beautifully designed home blends modern comfort with spacious living
Details for 2298 Pine Ridge Boulevard, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3766
  10. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 853382
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pine Ridge Beverly Hills' Premier Equestrian Community Situated on a private 1 acre lot, this spacious split floor plan home checks every box for flexible Florida living. The standout feat
Details for 7 Bells Of Ireland Court, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4020
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM723928
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE UNMATCHED MODERN LUXURY MEETS ULTIMATE PEACE OF MIND. Experience the perfect blend of contemporary design and Floridas natural beauty in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3
Details for 7 Bells Of Ireland Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4020
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 854318
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Investors Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE UNMATCHED MODERN LUXURY MEETS ULTIMATE PEACE OF MIND. Experience the perfect blend of contemporary design and Floridas natural beauty in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage
Details for 1134 Diamond Shore Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2361
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2257518
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Style, comfort, and thoughtful updates come together beautifully in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,361 sq ft of spacious living. Built in 2005 and enhanced with modern finish
Details for 5246 Piute Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3163
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 850366
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional custom built home, perfectly set on 1.05 acres in the highly sought after Pine Ridge community. Offering over 2,100 square feet of living space, this meticulously designed residence featur
Details for 13 Matricaria Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3431
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 853971
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Oak Village
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Sweetwater home in the highly sought after deed restricted community of Sugarmill Woods, where lush greenbelts provide privacy and natural beauty throughout. Close to the Golf Fishing and all water sp
Details for 35 Cypress Boulevard E, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2601
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM723039
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: AT HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Into the great wide openwhere style, sunshine, and effortless living come together. Welcome to this beautifully reimagined home in the heart of Sugarmill Woods, designed for those who appreciate clean