Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Est
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3495
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 853767
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Connell Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Van Der Valk Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2891
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8506532
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Davis Lake Golf Estates
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $407,900.00
- Price sqft: $156.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 2599
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM724213
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Connell Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $407,900.00
- Price sqft: $156.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2599
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 854694
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Connell Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2763
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 854547
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Connell Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2561
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 852907
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Connell Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $362,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2429
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM717350
- County: CITRUS
- City: HERNANDO
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Canterbury Lake Estates Second
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2293
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 854403
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Connell Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Hernando
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2608
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM722946
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Davis Lake Golf Estates
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8499112
- County: CITRUS
- City: FLORAL CITY
- Zipcode: 34436
- Subdivision: Lake Magnolia Estates
- Elementary School: Floral City
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice