Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9923 Saint Regis Court, INVERNESS, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1710
  10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC538430
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Seven Lakes Parks
  5. Provided by: JABBAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If youve been searching for a home that has space, privacy, and a little personality, this one delivers. Sitting on a .65 acre lot in a quiet Inverness neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home backs
Details for 9923 Saint Regis Court, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2358
  10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 853534
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Seven Lakes Park
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Jabbar & Associates Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4010 Dandy Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1604
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,LakePrivileges,LakeFront,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 847214
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Currently undergoing some light renovations! Waterfront property located on Lake Hernando, part of the Tsala Apopka Chain of Lakes, offering direct lake access with a personal dock and boat lift.
Details for 5100 Kenneth Terrace, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1344
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 854705
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Castle Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a Peaceful Community? You've found it here in Castle Lake Park. This home is Convenient to Downtown Inverness and and all of Natures Coast's Playground. Absolutely Beautiful Furnished 2
Details for 8245 Lulas Lane, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 853033
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Castle Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the charm of historic Floral City, this affordable and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on its own lotwith no HOA, no lot rent, and no deed restrictions, giving you the freedom