Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3569 Belgrave Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1629
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM722468
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS ARE OFFERING A HOME WARRANTY, plus the home features a 2023 A/C and a 2013 roof, giving buyers added peace of mind from day one. making this charming Royal Oaks home an opportunity y
Details for 3569 Belgrave Drive, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1872
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 853845
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Ellison Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the desirable Royal Oaks community of Inverness, FL. Offering 1,633 square feet of comfortable living space, this home co
Details for 3533 Belgrave Drive, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2361
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM707642
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks First Add
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your own oasis in the highly desirable Royal Oaks community! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage spans 1,633 square feet of comfortable living space. Located in the heart of I
Details for 3533 Belgrave Drive, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 486
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2361
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 840436
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Cornerstone RE
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3309 Highgate Point, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2362
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM716387
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: TOP PERFORMANCE REAL EST. CONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this low maintenance and spacious detached 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in the desirable Royal Oaks community. Offering over 1,747 square feet of living space, this home pro
Details for 3309 Highgate Point, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2362
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 850987
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Top Performance Real Est. Cons
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivated on this low maintenance and spacious detached 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in the desirable Royal Oaks community. Offering over 1,747 square feet of living space, t
Details for 3790 Belgrave Drive, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $238,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2079
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 852689
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect balance of comfort and convenience in this beautifully updated 2 Bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the welcoming Royal Oaks community. Whether you are just starting out or downsizin
Details for 6740 Kingsbury Lane, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2088
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 848050
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a lifestyle of ease and comfort in the highly desirable Royal Oaks community of Inverness. This delightful two bedroom, two bath villa with 1,588 of living offers a thoughtfully designed op
Details for 6818 Queensbury Lane, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2079
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: OM718167
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks First Add
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious 2bed/2 full bath villa is exactly what you have been looking for! One of the largest units available in Royal Oaks! Priced to move with great square footage and living space. All the ame
Details for 3371 Belgrave Drive, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $198,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 500
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1932
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 839797
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
ROYAL OAKS TWO BEDROOM, TWO BATH, 1 CAR EXTENDED GARAGE, END UNIT. This is one of the larger homes in Royal Oaks with a total of 1556 square feet of living space. Fla. Room/Great Room opens out to lo