8755 Nobleton Way, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6402644 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 8755 Nobleton Way
  • Viewed: 9
  • Price: $1,815
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1449
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 16
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.9915 / -82.4214
  • County: CITRUS
  • City: DUNNELLON
  • Zipcode: 34434
  • Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  • Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  • Contact: Elizabeth Stephenson
  • 321-732-5369
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Citrus Springs features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, Open Concept Layout, Washer/Dryer Hook Ups, and Two Car Garage. Kairos Living has no pet restrictions and is happy to provide long term leases and 24/7 Emergency Maintenance! Amenity Fees May Apply. Please see last photo in reel for all applicable DISCLAIMERS. Visit our Kairos Living website to tour this home on your schedule with our Self Tour feature and apply today! Please Note: The advertised rent amount covers the base rent only. Additional monthly charges include a $29.99 Smart Home Fee and a $9.99 Utility Management Fee. Other charges, such as pet rent, may apply depending on your specific needs.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
  • Living Area: 1449.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Stone Counters, Thermostat
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34434 - Dunnellon/Citrus Springs
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 18E-17S-10-0170-11840-0020
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 801 Hallam Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
$1,995.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

801 Hallam Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story home offers an open, airy layout perfect for modern Florida living. Step inside to a spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2559 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718972
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Felix Vizcaino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8499 Inca Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
$1,900.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

8499 Inca Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers thoughtfully planned living space with premium finishes throughout. The spacious open concept f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720561
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Felix Vizcaino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8450 Travis Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
$1,900.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

8450 Travis Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2187 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720563
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Felix Vizcaino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8406 Jay Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
$1,900.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

8406 Jay Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2187 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720570
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Felix Vizcaino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 696 Hallam Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
$1,900.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

696 Hallam Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2187 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720571
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Felix Vizcaino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8180 Wakefield Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
$1,695.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

8180 Wakefield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

$700 off first month's rent! Desirable Citrus Springs Neighborhood 3/2/ Enjoy this Beautiful Home in a Desirable Citrus Springs Neighborhood.***** Custom Home offers open floor plan with spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1898 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721474
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
  3. Contact Ana Goya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8984 Greco Terrace, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
$1,800.00 ($0.62 / sqft )

8984 Greco Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new 3/2/2, never lived in! Built in 2025, this beautiful home offers modern design, quality finishes, and the peace of mind that comes with new construction. Enjoy spacious living, brand new app

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2902 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724329
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES MID FLORIDA
  3. Contact Gladys Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7908 Galena Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
$1,850.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

7908 Galena Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Stunning Brand New Home for Rent in Dunnellon Experience modern living in this beautiful brand new home located in the desirable Dunnellon area. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, including a luxurious

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2102 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109773
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Luismer Hurtado Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10034 Darwin Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
$1,850.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

10034 Darwin Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This listing represents 2 units. One main house for 1850 and number 2 is a studio for 1200. They can be rented separately. Brand new and ready to move in, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6323139
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Yuri Gomez, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5736 Claremont Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
$1,850.00 ($0.79 / sqft )

5736 Claremont Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AMAZING OPPORTUNITY! ONLY 1 MONTH + SECURITY DEPOSIT! Live beautifully on a PRIME CORNER LOT in the heart of Citrus., this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath ho

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2351 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357922
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice