Details for 172 Linder Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2629
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8489018
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the few Rental Homes in Cypress Village! Upgrades throughout his open concept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom split floor plan home is in a quiet neighborhood. As you enter the foyer, your eyes are draw
Details for 2443 Andrea Point, Lecanto, FL 34461
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2572
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 848740
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Brentwood
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Location Location Location!!!! 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bath 3 Car Garage Nicely Furnished home located in Brentwood of the Villages of Citrus Hills within steps of the beginning of the neat nine hole Brentwood
Details for 2858 Marcia Street, Inverness, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 205
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2230
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 849242
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Celina Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for that perfect, cozy, comfortable fully furnished rental? Look no further! This beauty has everything you could ever need for that short term, seasonal rental. 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car ga
Details for 11674 Bayshore Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 851784
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Haven Property Group LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Bayshore coastal retreat, great for a short winter escape or year round living in Floridas beautiful climate. Available for stays from 3 months up to 1 year, this fully furnished home
Details for 877 Silver Meadow Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2265
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 852120
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE JUNE 15 THRU NOVEMBER 2026 *FULLY FURNISHED* TERRA VISTA. Beautifully Appointed 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Garage Woodview Villa. Open Floor Plan, Ceramic Tile Flooring in Kitchen, Baths and Lau
Details for 5950 Petunia Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3340
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 852063
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
LONG TERM UNFURNISHED! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath with oversized garage includes a bonus room/workshop and is located on 1 acre in Pine Ridge. This home was built in 2004 and offers a open and sp
Details for 315 Dusty Court, Hernando, FL 34442
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3094
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 853176
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Casa De Sol
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW!!! This is an amazing house. BIG house BIG lot over an acre. A true 4 bedroom 3 bathroom with living room family room dining room and 3 car garage. Screened patio. Very quite dead end street. Wash
Details for 2620 Newhaven Street, Inverness, FL 34442
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2368
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 853646
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Celina Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Available now! Step into your own private retreat in the beautiful rolling hills of Celina Hills! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home, available April 2026, offers the perfect blend of comfort,
Details for 41 Beach Lane D-4, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Seawall,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 854412
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Building: Not On List
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Oasis at Hunter Springs: Experience tranquil living in this ground floor condominium overlooking the crystal clear waters of Hunter Springs. This fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom ret
Details for 2961 E. Brigadoon Ct, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6395933
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly sought after Canterbury Lake Estates! This modern new construction offers contemporary finishes, an open floor plan, and a spaci