Details for 7250 Freeport Circle, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1799
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6404373
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New 4 Bedroom Home for Rent in Citrus Springs! Be the first to live in this beautiful brand new construction located in the desirable community of Citrus Springs. This spacious home features
Details for 8481 Great Oaks Drive, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1327
  10. Acreage: 2.76 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: W7883587
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: FLORAL CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Elementary School: Floral City
  5. Middle School: Inverness
  6. High School: Citrus
  7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Find this recently remodeled 1960s bungalow on three private acres in Floral City, offering a serene countryside setting directly across from the Withlacoochee State Trail. With no visible neighbors a
Details for 2186 G Martinelli Boulevard, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2091
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885101
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home for lease in Citrus Springs, never lived in. This single story residence offers approximately 1,448 SF with an open living/dining layout, abundant natural light, a
Details for 2097 Hampshire Boulevard, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2317
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 850755
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Citrus Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: WRA Business & Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Rental Home in Citrus Springs Modern Comfort & Prime Location Discover this stunning new construction home in the heart of Citrus Springs, designed to offer comfort, style, and functiona
Details for 335 Falconry Court, Hernando, FL 34442
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 853974
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Fairview Estate
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Country Club Living. Golf, Tennis, Pools, Restaurants & Bar. Club membership is available for all the facilities Citrus Hills has to offer. Golf Course frontage. Beautiful view. Hardwood floors thru o
Details for 5774 Lamp Post Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4685207
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful three bedroom two bath home on 1.07 acres. Two car garage, two sheds. RV parking. Unfurnished. $3,000 security deposit. Good credit. Background check $50. 5 references. Proof of income. Plus
Details for 8499 Inca Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1787
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM720561
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers thoughtfully planned living space with premium finishes throughout. The spacious open concept f
Details for 8450 Travis Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2187
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM720563
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8406 Jay Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2187
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM720570
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 696 Hallam Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2187
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM720571
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice