Details for 1933 Shanelle Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2316
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 850835
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Brentwood
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
* BRENTWOOD * Golf Course Community * 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 car garage home located on a cul de sac. Open floor plan, large living area with tile floors, formal dining & breakfast nook, lots of storage i
Details for 11449 Bayshore Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,CanalAccess,WaterAccess
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 852634
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Coastal Getaway Properties LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled two bedroom, two bath furnished condo with a dock! All new kitchen cabinets, vanities, doors, trim, and shower. This unit shows well and is located in a waterfront community with
Details for 11287 Bayshore Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,CanalAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 854036
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Bay Villas
  5. Building: Bay Villas
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated waterfront home is available for seasonal or long term occupancy. This two bedroom, two bathroom home has impeccable furnishings and decor throughout. Just bring your clothe
Details for 5825 Larkspur Way, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2059
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 854336
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Citrus Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath home on an acre of land for rent in Pine Ridge. Recently refreshed with a new coat of paint and professionally cleaned, this property is move in ready and waiting for you! Featu
Details for 1675 Caroline Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2080
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 854562
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Brentwood
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Cruising into comfort on Caroline Path! Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath rental located in the highly sought after Brentwood community of Citrus Hills. This home offers a functional s
Details for 1005 Yale Ln, Inverness, FL 34452
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2275
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6407656
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands South
  5. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home located in the desirable, peaceful neighborhood of Inverness Highlands South and West. Nestled on a spacious lot in a quiet, family friendly commun
Details for 1005 Yale Ln, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2275
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6407656
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands
  5. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3521 Belgrave Drive, Inverness, FL 34452
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2282
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 851842
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Royal Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE MAY 2026 Royal Oaks Seasonal Rental Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Garage Home. Short or Long Term. Open Floor Plan, Living Room, Large Eat In Kitchen, Ceramic Tile & Wood Plank
Details for 6128 Bayfront Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2091
  7. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 852510
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Island
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront Living on Lake Hernando Boat Dock + Low Maintenance Lifestyle Enjoy peaceful waterfront living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath log cabin home located in Hernando on scen
Details for 816 Marguerita Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2559
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM718147
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story home offers an open, airy layout perfect for modern Florida living. Step inside to a spacious