Details for 9048 Travis Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,199.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2144
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: OM723326
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautiful two bed two bath Duplex home with spacious surroundings and great views. Complete with an included washer and dryer this property has it all. Just a short drive from Dunnellon an
Details for 773 9th Street B, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8498933
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Allbrittons Add
  5. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss out on this gem in Downtown Crystal River! Just a mile to Citrus Avenue with restaurants and year round events. Close to parks, springs, and the Gulf. Plus a great space to call home! *2 spa
Details for 773 9th Street K, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8501172
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Allbrittons Add
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss out on this apartment in Downtown Crystal River! Just a mile to Citrus Avenue with restaurants and year round events. Close to parks, springs, and the Gulf. Plus a great space to call home!
Details for 606 Long Avenue, Inverness, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,170.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854595
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
INVERNESS TRIPLEX END UNIT AVAILABLE JUNE 1ST. 2 Bedroom 1 Bath, Eat In Kitchen, Inside Utility Closet w Washer & Dryer Hookups, Sliding Glass Doors in back to Fenced Outdoor Private Area.
Details for 512 Long Avenue B, Inverness, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,170.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 765
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 853327
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
City of Inverness 2 Bedroom 1 Bath Duplex Freshly Painted Interior with new Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring Throughout Galley Kitchen with Washer/ Dryer Hookups New Ceiling Fans Fenced Back Yard
Details for 5 New North Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1196
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 849715
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Landmark Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Great little home in a cul de sac. Close to shopping, restaurants and entertainment.
Details for 17 Davis Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1423
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 854610
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: West Point Real Estate Corp
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable Partial Furnished 2 Bedroom 1 Bath, Rental for 6 Month Lease terms, with no guarantee of renewal, landlord is only looking for a 6 month rental lease agreement at a time.
Details for 645 10th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 853323
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Addition To C/r
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bath, brand new appliances, brand new flooring, brand new paint, new fixtures! Completely remodeled and move in ready. On site laundry room, on site dumpster for trash. Rent includes la