Details for 2799 Sheila Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
Rental
  1. Price: $1,815.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1449
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6373599
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Citrus Springs features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Hardwood Floors, Granite C
Details for 9810 Santee Terrace, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Rental
  1. Price: $1,815.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1449
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6385606
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Citrus Springs features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Stainless Steel Appliances
Details for 8755 Nobleton Way, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,815.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1449
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6402644
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Citrus Springs features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Granite Countertops, Stain
Details for 10872 Frantz Avenue, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,815.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1449
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6404540
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Citrus Springs features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Luxury Flooring, Stone Cou
Details for 6270 Oak Park Boulevard, Homosassa, FL 34446
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 165
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1444
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2256889
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Bramer Property Management and Realty Group LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW YEAR SPECIAL!! HALF OFF THE FIRST MONTH'S RENT IF YOU LEASE BY JANUARY 31ST!! Discover this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage townhome in the highly sought after Sugarmill Woods Golf Cours
Details for 3660 Laurelwood Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1543
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2258997
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Palmwood Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely attached single family home. 2 BR and 2.5 BA Located in Lakeside Village, a charming and highly sought out park like 55+ community where you can enjoy peaceful and tranquil living. Residents
Details for 8984 Greco Terrace, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2902
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM724329
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES MID FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 3/2/2, never lived in! Built in 2025, this beautiful home offers modern design, quality finishes, and the peace of mind that comes with new construction. Enjoy spacious living, brand new app
Details for 9298 Mendoza Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1634
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373967
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. AVAILABLE APRIL FIRST... NEW NEW NEW.. Discover this stunning brand new duplex, offering two identical units UNIT A AND UNIT B each
Details for 270 Goldcoast Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2030
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6373968
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY home in Citrus Springs! This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Islamorada Model is located on a LARGE, CORNER LOT and features cement block construction, vaulted ceiling in the living room, a mod
Details for 3442 Tamarisk Avenue, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1720
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6386846
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: CAMERON REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE RENT TO OWN OPPORTUNITY WITH ONLY $10K DOWN! This is a beautifully updated and solid block construction home located in well established quiet community near major roads, shopping, grocers suc