Details for 773 9th Street B, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8498933
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Allbrittons Add
  5. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss out on this gem in Downtown Crystal River! Just a mile to Citrus Avenue with restaurants and year round events. Close to parks, springs, and the Gulf. Plus a great space to call home! *2 spa
Details for 773 9th Street K, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Rental
  1. Price: $1,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8501172
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Allbrittons Add
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss out on this apartment in Downtown Crystal River! Just a mile to Citrus Avenue with restaurants and year round events. Close to parks, springs, and the Gulf. Plus a great space to call home!
Details for 606 Long Avenue, Inverness, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,170.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854595
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
INVERNESS TRIPLEX END UNIT AVAILABLE JUNE 1ST. 2 Bedroom 1 Bath, Eat In Kitchen, Inside Utility Closet w Washer & Dryer Hookups, Sliding Glass Doors in back to Fenced Outdoor Private Area.
Details for 512 Long Avenue B, Inverness, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,170.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 765
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 853327
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: J W Morton Property Management
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
City of Inverness 2 Bedroom 1 Bath Duplex Freshly Painted Interior with new Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring Throughout Galley Kitchen with Washer/ Dryer Hookups New Ceiling Fans Fenced Back Yard
Details for 5 New North Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1196
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 849715
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Landmark Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Great little home in a cul de sac. Close to shopping, restaurants and entertainment.
Details for 17 Davis Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1423
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 854610
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: West Point Real Estate Corp
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable Partial Furnished 2 Bedroom 1 Bath, Rental for 6 Month Lease terms, with no guarantee of renewal, landlord is only looking for a 6 month rental lease agreement at a time.
Details for 645 10th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 853323
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Addition To C/r
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bath, brand new appliances, brand new flooring, brand new paint, new fixtures! Completely remodeled and move in ready. On site laundry room, on site dumpster for trash. Rent includes la