Details for 7062 Regent Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2023
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 854560
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Castro Realty & Property Manag
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
2023 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in Citrus Springs. Home has luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, granite countertops, soft close cabinets and stainless steel appliances. Conven
Details for 1626 Spring Meadow Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 854646
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Brentwood
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2BR/2.5BA Brentwood Townhome Maintenance Free Living with Resort Style Perks Available June Unfurnished Gated Community Enjoy maintenance free living in this bright 2 story end unit, id
Details for 661 Twisted Oaks Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM718185
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
"$200 off first month's rent"***** at Twisted Oaks 4/2/2 *Available Now* Won't Last Long. Fairways at Twisted Oaks is nestled within the beautiful Twisted Oaks Golf Course in Beverly Hills, FL.
Details for 8180 Wakefield Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34434
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1898
  10. Acreage: 17.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM721474
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CITRUS SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34434
  4. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
$700 off first month's rent! Desirable Citrus Springs Neighborhood 3/2/ Enjoy this Beautiful Home in a Desirable Citrus Springs Neighborhood.***** Custom Home offers open floor plan with spacious
Details for 791 Hartford Street 5a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 990
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 852263
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Cute 2 bed/2bath Greenbriar II Condominium located in the heart of Citrus Hills. This second floor, FULLY FURNISHED with access to the heated community pool.
Details for 9009 Zanmar Drive, Floral City, FL 34436
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1853
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 852679
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Zan Mar Village
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Big lot. Quite area. Entire home recently remodeled with new floors. new cabinets and a whole lot more. More pictures to follow after the tenant moves out. Do not disturb.
Details for 210 Talmage Avenue, Inverness, FL 34450
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 853698
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk to downtown, shopping, dining and hospital. Walk to schools. Great location. Screen porch. Storage shed. Good condition.
Details for 11055 Harbor Watch Loop, Crystal River, FL 34428
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1074
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 854522
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Building: Pelican Cove
  6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  7. Middle School: Crystal River
  8. High School: Crystal River
  9. Provided by: Rhema Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Pelican Cove unfurnished Townhouse, 2 bedroom, 1 and 1/2 bath, 1 car carport. Trash and lawn care is included in the rent. Community Pool and Tennis Court.
Details for 3880 Byrd Street, Inverness, FL 34453
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 854555
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Inverness Highlands North
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Castro Realty & Property Manag
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in Inverness. Home has open living area with breakfast bar to the kitchen, separate dining area and a split floor plan. Freshly painted. Home is
Details for 79 Chinaberry Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1768
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 854666
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sugarmill Woods! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage offers comfortable living in one of the areas most sought after communities. Inside, youll find fres