Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Citrus%Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1105 Pointe Vista Path 43, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4265
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 853107
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista P
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Terra Vista Pointe Vista
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1105 W Pointe Vista in the highly sought after Terra Vista community of Citrus Hills. This elegant two story Mediterranean style condominium offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a spacious off
Details for 791 Hartford Street 1b, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $193,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1968
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 852061
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Meticulously cared for and truly move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, two story condo in sought after Citrus Hills offers maintenance free Florida living at its best.
Details for 115 Hartford Street 4a, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,500
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1261
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM709987
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Building: Citrus Hills
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
UNBELIEVABLE PRICE MODIFICATION!! Come check out this 1st floor, end unit condo at Greenbrier in Citrus Hills. This unit is completely tiled throughout (with matching tile), has an updated kitchen as
Details for 115 Hartford Street 4a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,500
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1261
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 848377
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 715 Hartford Street 4a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1521
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 853758
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Greenbriar of Citrus Hills Look no further whether you are searching for a new home, vacation home or seasonal home This condo is great and you will feel like you are constantly on vacation! Po
Details for 810 Gilchrist Court 3b, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $172,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1968
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM718857
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Building: Citrus Hills
  6. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
OFFERING $5,000 FOR CLOSING!! Welcome to your new home! Located in this highly sought after Citrus Hills community in Hernando, FL. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers
Details for 240 Glassboro Court 4a, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 06/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 530
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1521
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7870364
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Building: Citrus Hills
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-ELITE P
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, maintenance free living in one of Citrus Countys most established communities! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Citrus Hills includes a personal carport and is just steps
Details for 240 Glassboro Court 4a, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 530
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1521
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 839408
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 771 Hartford Street 3b, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1968
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 849968
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
? 2 Story Townhome in Greenbriar Two Steps from the Pool & Packed With Amenities! ? PEACE OF MIND for the buyer, Agent is offering the American Home Shield for 1 year for Condo, Townhomes for the bu
Details for 270 Glassboro Court 2b, Hernando, FL 34442
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1968
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854635
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
  6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in the heart of Citrus Hills, Greenbriar! This charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home offers 1,320 living sq ft and a fantastic location with the community