Details for 5061 Oakhill Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 3666
  8. Acreage: 9.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 852729
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Circle M Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been waiting for something SPECIAL, this is it! Welcome to your private hilltop retreat, where luxury meets wide open space. Built in 2023 and perfectly positioned on 9.75 pristine acres, thi
Details for 3165 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5145
  10. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 846430
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: REALTRUST REALTY
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Black Diamond not your typical Florida golf. Located in Central West Florida sits this estate home and former model with 3450 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms 3 and 1/2 baths split living a
Details for 4038 Modelwood Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.74 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 811657
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIME COMMERCIAL CORNER SHOVEL READY in the heart of Citrus County's growth corridor, Lot 3 is located at a signalized intersection inside the newly developed Golden Gate in Beverly Hills, Florida at
Details for 1740 20th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 396
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5094
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 843382
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat in beautiful Crystal River, Florida. This custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom stilt home is perfectly situated on a deep water canal with no bridges to navigate
Details for 4999 Tee Pee Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6032
  8. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853764
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This newly constructed home in Pine Ridge Estates is sure to please everyone! Built in 2025 and only lightly lived in since then, the main home offers an expansive 3,265 sq ft of livin
Details for 9205 Harbor Isle Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2436
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 852330
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful Crystal River. This exceptional waterfront home offers direct access to the Gulf, allowing you to be on open water in minutes great for boaters, anglers
Details for 1489 Ozello Trail, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3584
  8. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,RiverFront,WaterAccess
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 854279
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the scenic Ozello Trail, this unique waterfront property offers the perfect blend of space, versatility, and direct access to Floridas natural beauty. Situated on a total of 1.37 acres,
Details for 8541 Faust Lane, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Land
  1. Price: $992,750.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,045,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 88
  5. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM718652
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Homasassa
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned directly on US Hwy 19/98 in the heart of Homosassa, this 1.43 acre GNC commercial parcel offers 270 feet of prime highway frontage with exceptional visibility and direct exposure to 21,500
Details for 6725 Rainbow Point, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Land
  1. Price: $992,750.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,045,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 88