Details for 5400 Conestoga Street, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 392
  3. Acreage: 12.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 843768
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pineridge Farms
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Over 12 acres bordering the equestrian community of Pine Ridge but outside the Pine Ridge HOA restricted community. Do you want livestock, chickens, goats, etc? Well you can have them all here! The
Details for 398 Winterset Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2000
  7. Acreage: 4.48 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 850752
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Green Leaf Forest
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of paradise. This home exudes the Old Florida charm and sits on 4.48 acres of lush, tropical beauty, where majestic oaks draped with Spanish moss, magnolias, and a variety of
Details for 16 Drypetes Court E, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5695
  8. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 852404
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: At Home Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the kind of space that instantly feels like home. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath Cypress Village residence offers nearly 4,300 square feet under roof, giving you room to breat
Details for 5135 Running Brook Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 303
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2646
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2254592
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Paradise in Riverhaven Village Never Flooded, Never a Claim Filed! Welcome to your dream retreat in beautiful Riverhaven Village! This elegant and meticulously maintained waterfront home
Details for 464 Liberty Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3375
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2259139
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on just over an acre in the Citrus Hills community, this 4 bedroom home offers the kind of space and layout that's getting harder to find. With 3 full baths, a half bath, and over 3,300 square fee
Details for 3411 Cypress Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2343
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4680862
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: River Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: CARMEL PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand NEW, move in ready waterfront pool home completed July 2024 and NOT in a flood zone! Boat to the RAINBOW RIVER in 20 minutes! This beautifully finished single family home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 f
Details for 5135 Running Brook Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3211
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7877219
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2129 Pine Cone Avenue, LECANTO, FL 34461
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 108
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7882405
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Flying Dutchman Estates Ph 01
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention investors! Rare opportunity to own a turnkey duplex in the rapidly growing Lecanto, Florida area, just minutes from the expanding Black Diamond shopping and dining corridor. NO HOA, NO RENTA
Details for 464 Liberty Street, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4490
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7885227
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on just over an acre in the Citrus Hills community, this 4 bedroom home offers the kind of space and layout thats getting harder to find. With 3 full baths, a half bath, and over 3,300 square feet
Details for 35 Douglas Street, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5566
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502479
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER NEXT GENERATIO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a rare. 90 acre estate lot overlooking the 2nd green of the cypress village golf course, this exceptional pool & spa home offers space, privacy, and a highly desirable layout for multi generati