Details for 1328 Diamond Shore Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3390
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakeFront
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 845796
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Foxfire - HWY 40
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine Waking up every day to the serene sound of a fountain on Sam Tamposis Lake, with panoramic views of the #2 Hole at the prestigious Skyview Golf Course, YOU CAN. THIS HOME IS PRICED TO SELL! T
Details for 3130 Pinelake Village Point, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3504
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 849894
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Transfer of Full Golf membership is available to a buyer. Discover tranquil Florida living in this beautifully maintained home in Black Diamond Ranch, a premier gated golf course community known for i
Details for 8977 Emerald Oaks Drive, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 854379
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Shamrock Acres
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Unbelievable opportunity on over 5 acres close to Suncoast Parkway! This home was custom built with steel roofing trusses and steel frame walls! Double door entry as you walk into living room with c
Details for 571 14th Place, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $576,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2142
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM713511
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Provided by: JENIFER WILSON REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
*MOTIVATED SELLER* PRICE IMPROVEMENT*PRICED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Stunning fully renovated modern coastal waterfront home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 car garage. The open layout features a
Details for 5152 S.pointe, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: G5107369
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Point
  5. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you're looking for a beautiful and quiet turn key home, you've found it in this home. Every detail has been taken care of by the Own it is in immaculate condition. Newly painted, brand new designer
Details for 3889 Hampshire Boulevard, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3796
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5147092
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction pool home in Citrus Springs featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,405 square feet of living space with a 3 car garage and covered lanai. The open concept layout of
Details for 3956 Timucua Point, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2328
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,River Front
  14. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6394273
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Indian Waters
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey waterfront home on Crystal River's Timucua Point fully remodeled 3 bedrooms, 3 baths with 2,328 sqft, heated pool, and deep water canal access to Kings Bay and the Gulf of Mexico. Recent reno
Details for 3030 Bermuda Dunes Drive, LECANTO, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3594
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882622
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: LECANTO
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Dunes Village
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a stunning high end and semi custom new home now under construction in t
Details for 4980 Deep Water Point S, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 455
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2852
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8346133
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOVE IN READY! All Photos Taken Post Hurricane. Welcome to your waterfront paradise in the charming River Haven Village, located on the scenic Homosassa
Details for 6838 Oak Forest Street, Floral City, FL 34436
Land
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 235
  5. Acreage: 12.33 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 848375
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Oak Forest
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
12+ ACRES with NO RESTRICTIONS! This property will give you privacy and freedom. Zoned for agricultural with mature timber, offering potential tax reduction for buyers who maintain qualifying use. Als