Details for 5152 Pointe Drive, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 851700
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Point
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
What a beautiful lakefront home, completely updated with a new stunning kitchen, two beautifully updated bathrooms. Vinyl planking flooring throughout. The lake views are visible from Living, dining,
Details for 3030 Bermuda Dunes Drive, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3594
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 851915
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a stunning high end and semi custom new home now under constrution in the premier community of Black Diamond Ranch. This beautiful home sho
Details for 3889 Hampshire Boulevard, Dunnellon, FL 34433
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3796
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 853796
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34433
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction pool home in Citrus Springs featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,405 square feet of living space with a 3 car garage and covered lanai. The open concept layout of
Details for 5012 Deep Water Point, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3122
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  16. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8489765
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning waterfront home nestled in one of the areas most sought after communities along the Homosassa River. Boating enthusiasts will fall in love wi
Details for 5012 Deepwater Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3122
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  16. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 853472
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the Ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning waterfront home nestled in one of the areas most sought after communities along the Homosassa River. Boating enthusiasts will fall in love wi
Details for 11768 Riverhaven Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2590
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: G5109479
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**fabulous waterfront retreat in riverhaven village. **never flooded! ** priced to sell quick! Home is also available for lease! Mls id #g5111540. The sellers have made a significant reduction from th
Details for 4121 Roosevelt Point, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4677311
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Volante Springs
  5. Provided by: SAIL HOME REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise on the water in Homosassa! Over 100' of water frontage on a deep water canal! Direct access to the Homosassa River AND the Gulf of Mexico. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath coas
Details for 4121 Roosevelt Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,995
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 849562
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Volonte Springs
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Sail Home Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise on the water in Homosassa! Over 100' of water frontage on a deep water canal! Direct access to the Homosassa River AND the Gulf of Mexico. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath coa
Details for 3351 Hidden Valley Point, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3820
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 850800
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated Home in Black Diamond Ranch...Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offering 2,721 square feet of living space, ideally located in the sought
Details for 4819 Peppermint Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 999
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3776
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7857264
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: INSIGHT REALTY NETWORK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come, take a look at this executive home before it's too late. With the new AC, new stove, a new garage door opener, and new pool pump there is nothing for you to do but enjoy this glamorous home. Sit