Details for 5499 Mallows Circle, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3205
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 854244
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Alexander Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
No need to wait on construction! This never lived in 2025 home in pine ridge has space to spread out, modern style, and truly stands apart! Step into this stunning 2025 custom built 3 bedroom (plus of
Details for 1400 5th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2014
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 852812
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Pretty Springs
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW SEAWALL!! Experience the tranquility of waterfront living in Florida's paradise, Crystal River. As you've heard, LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION, 1800 ft. from the crystal clear Three Sisters S
Details for 97 Woodfield Circle, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4062
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 853883
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Southern Woo
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated Southern Woods home on nearly half an acre backing to a greenbelt with no direct rear neighbors, featuring a designer kitchen with quartz countertops, open entertaining layout, and ove
Details for 638 1st Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2476
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: 850390
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Knights Addition To C/r
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Beycome Of Florida LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location commercial/residential location at 638 NE 1st St in Crystal River, FL. This versatile property for various business opportunities. Featuring a generous layout with multiple rooms,
Details for 2129 Pine Cone Avenue, Lecanto, FL 34461
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bldg sqft: 2712
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 851506
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Flying Dutchman Est.
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention investors! Rare opportunity to own a turnkey duplex in the rapidly growing Lecanto, Florida area, just minutes from the expanding Black Diamond shopping and dining corridor. NO HOA, NO RENTA
Details for 1680 2nd Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3382
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,Waterfront
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 852611
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Picardy
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront retreat a beautifully constructed, spacious canal front home offering direct access to endless days on the water. Thoughtfully designed for families and guests with generou
Details for 251 Mickey Mantle Path, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 298
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3554
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM705875
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Terra Vista Hillside South
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Golf Course View Home in Terra Vista Modern Elegance & Upgrades Throughout! This 3+ bdrm home (Office can be 4th bdrm) is located in the highly sought after gated golf community of Terra Vista, this
Details for 251 Mickey Mantle Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 299
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3554
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 846295
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista H
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5735 Lena Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 589
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3081
  10. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM686723
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Provided by: KEN JONES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous home is located in the Estates of Pine Ridge. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage with a 12X24 outdoor pool on a 1.14 acre lot. Home boasts the following: 2020 new roof, and 2 new sk
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 523
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3301
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7870535
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Belmont Hills Un 02
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury and elegance with this stunning home in the heart of serene Bellmont Hills. Be prepared to be enchanted by soaring 12 foot tall ceilings, 8 foot tall doors and an open air ambiance th