Rental
- Price: $1,795.00
- Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2116
- Acreage: 35.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM724481
- County: CITRUS
- City: Citrus Springs
- Zipcode: 34434
- Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,795.00
- Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2116
- Acreage: 35.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM724481
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34434
- Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1756
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721480
- County: CITRUS
- City: LECANTO
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Brentwood Twnhms Ph 1
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM721975
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34450
- Subdivision: Inverness Highlands
- Elementary School: Inverness Primary
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6394645
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34433
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs
- Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8486638
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Crystal Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 1.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 851866
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Leisure Acres
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1521
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854440
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2212
- Acreage: 17.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM724482
- County: CITRUS
- City: Citrus Springs
- Zipcode: 34434
- Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2212
- Acreage: 17.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM724482
- County: CITRUS
- City: CITRUS SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34434
- Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
- DMCA Notice