Details for 3708 Hiawatha Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1679
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2258166
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: A-1 Realty Design, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of lifestyle and investment with this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home situated on a canal with direct access to the Gulf, just outside the Crys
Details for 11436 Clubview Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1670
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2258078
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Offering an unbeatable value for direct waterfront living, this 2 story, 3 bed, 2.5 bath, deep water canal home is located in Homosassa's premier Riverhaven Village. What a magnificent place to live,
Details for 1326 Estuary, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1144
  7. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: OM723861
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: St Martins Estuary Retreats
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own the largest private riverfront estate in Ozello, spanning 1.5 acres with over 500 feet of natural shoreline protected by a sturdy rock seawall. This expansive proper
Details for 11436 Clubview Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2416
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7883262
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN COAST TO COUNTRY RLTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1218 4th Avenue, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2403
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8439483
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Pretty Spgs
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Luxury in Pretty Springs 80+ Feet of Spring Fed Frontage & Direct Gulf Access Discover the rare opportunity to own a piece of "Old Florida" paradise in the heart of Crystal River. Whether
Details for 1840 18th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1946
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 849363
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT LIVING IN WOODLAND ESTATES! Discover this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,336 sq. ft. of living space perfectly situated on a beautiful canal with direct access to the Gulf of Me
Details for 4505 Maverick Court, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2742
  10. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 851004
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
You may not have gotten to where you are today by being a total YES man or woman, but I think YES will be the only possible response youll be able to make when you see all the features this property h
Details for 11436 Clubview Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2416
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 852531
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Riverhaven Village
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 594 Hartford Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2611
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 854396
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
2022 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, with a custom pool and spa on the golf course. What more could you ask for.just bring your bathing suit to this move in ready home. This is the Alyson model built by Citr
Details for 1264 Diamond Shore Loop, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2874
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 854563
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite custom built pool home set along the golf course in Terra Vistas highly desirable Lakeview Villas. Impeccably maintained and thoughtfully designed, this residence offers 2,11